PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:25:10 |
40,98 |
2 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
5 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
8 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
21 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
22 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:19 |
|
25 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:26 |
|
26 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:54 |
|
27 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:54 |
|
28 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:54 |
|
29 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:54 |
|
30 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
31 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:54 |
|
32 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:54 |
|
33 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:22 |
|
34 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF Education First |
01:28 |
|
35 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:52 |
|
36 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
02:23 |
|
37 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:23 |
|
38 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
02:23 |
|
39 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:23 |
|
40 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
02:23 |
|
41 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:23 |
|
42 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:23 |
|
43 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:24 |
|
44 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
04:24 |
|
45 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
04:25 |
|
46 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
04:32 |
|
47 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:32 |
|
48 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:32 |
|
49 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF Education First |
05:11 |
|
50 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
05:11 |
|
51 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:11 |
|
52 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:11 |
|
53 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:11 |
|
54 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
09:17 |
|
55 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
09:17 |
|
56 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:31 |
|
57 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:31 |
|
58 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:31 |
|
59 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
10:31 |
|
60 |
KOLB Stefan |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
10:31 |
|
61 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
10:31 |
|
62 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:31 |
|
63 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
10:31 |
|
64 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:31 |
|
65 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
10:31 |
|
66 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
10:31 |
|
67 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
10:31 |
|
68 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
10:31 |
|
69 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:31 |
|
70 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
10:31 |
|
71 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
10:31 |
|
72 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:31 |
|
73 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
10:31 |
|
74 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
10:31 |
|
75 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
10:31 |
|
76 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
10:31 |
|
77 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:31 |
|
78 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:31 |
|
79 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:31 |
|
80 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:31 |
|
81 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
10:31 |
|
82 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
10:31 |
|
83 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:31 |
|
84 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
10:31 |
|
85 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
10:31 |
|
86 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
10:31 |
|
87 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
10:31 |
|
88 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
10:31 |
|
89 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:31 |
|
90 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
10:31 |
|
91 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
10:31 |
|
92 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
10:31 |
|
93 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
team ARKEA - samsic |
10:31 |
|
94 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:31 |
|
95 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:31 |
|
96 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:31 |
|
97 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:31 |
|
98 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:31 |
|
99 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:31 |
|
100 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:31 |
|
101 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:31 |
|
102 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
10:31 |
|
103 |
SCHMIDT Fabien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
10:31 |
|
104 |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
10:31 |
|
105 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:31 |
|
106 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:31 |
|
107 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
10:31 |
|
108 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:31 |
|
109 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:31 |
|
110 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
10:31 |
|
111 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
EF Education First |
10:31 |
|
112 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:31 |
|
113 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:31 |
|
114 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:31 |
|
115 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:31 |
|
116 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:31 |
|
117 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
10:31 |
|
118 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
10:31 |
|
119 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
10:31 |
|
120 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:31 |
|
121 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
10:31 |
|
122 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:31 |
|
123 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:31 |
|
124 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
10:31 |
|
125 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
14:54 |
|
126 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:48 |
|
127 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:58 |
|
128 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
17:58 |
|
129 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:58 |
|
130 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
17:58 |
|
131 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
17:58 |
|
132 |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
17:58 |
|
133 |
GAREL Adrien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
17:58 |
|
134 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:58 |
|
135 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
17:58 |
|
136 |
MONCASSIN Maxence |
FRA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
17:58 |
|
137 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
17:58 |
|
138 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
17:58 |
|
DNF |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
|
|
DNF |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
|
|
DNF |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
|
|
DNF |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
|
|
DNF |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
|
|
DNF |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNS |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
|
|
DNS |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:25:55 |
|
2 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:02 |
|
3 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:02 |
|
4 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF Education First |
00:08 |
|
5 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
6 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:15 |
|
7 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:15 |
|
8 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
9 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:26 |
|
10 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:32 |
|
11 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:32 |
|
12 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
13 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:51 |
|
14 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:55 |
|
15 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:58 |
|
16 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:58 |
|
17 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
01:10 |
|
18 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
01:11 |
|
19 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:19 |
|
20 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:30 |
|
21 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:31 |
|
22 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:42 |
|
23 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:42 |
|
24 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:46 |
|
25 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:46 |
|
26 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:49 |
|
27 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:59 |
|
28 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:03 |
|
29 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF Education First |
02:51 |
|
30 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
02:52 |
|
31 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:09 |
|
32 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:18 |
|
33 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:13 |
|
34 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
04:22 |
|
35 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:30 |
|
36 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
04:44 |
|
37 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:18 |
|
38 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:27 |
|
39 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:37 |
|
40 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:50 |
|
41 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:51 |
|
42 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:09 |
|
43 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
06:15 |
|
44 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:19 |
|
45 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
06:41 |
|
46 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF Education First |
07:16 |
|
47 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
07:40 |
|
48 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:10 |
|
49 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
09:10 |
|
50 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:06 |
|
51 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
10:40 |
|
52 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
11:08 |
|
53 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
11:10 |
|
54 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
11:31 |
|
55 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
11:37 |
|
56 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
11:43 |
|
57 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
11:44 |
|
58 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
11:46 |
|
59 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:48 |
|
60 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
12:32 |
|
61 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:52 |
|
62 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:03 |
|
63 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:04 |
|
64 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
13:10 |
|
65 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:13 |
|
66 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:25 |
|
67 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
13:25 |
|
68 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
13:28 |
|
69 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
13:28 |
|
70 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:30 |
|
71 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
13:37 |
|
72 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
13:43 |
|
73 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
13:45 |
|
74 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:46 |
|
75 |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
13:47 |
|
76 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
13:59 |
|
77 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:47 |
|
78 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
14:54 |
|
79 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:58 |
|
80 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
15:29 |
|
81 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
15:37 |
|
82 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
15:38 |
|
83 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
15:45 |
|
84 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
EF Education First |
15:54 |
|
85 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:59 |
|
86 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:13 |
|
87 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
16:14 |
|
88 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:19 |
|
89 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:22 |
|
90 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
16:24 |
|
91 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
16:29 |
|
92 |
SCHMIDT Fabien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
16:31 |
|
93 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:33 |
|
94 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
16:36 |
|
95 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
16:38 |
|
96 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:42 |
|
97 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
16:44 |
|
98 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
16:50 |
|
99 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
16:58 |
|
100 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
17:23 |
|
101 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:28 |
|
102 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
19:43 |
|
103 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:45 |
|
104 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:01 |
|
105 |
RIOU Alan |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
20:06 |
|
106 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:08 |
|
107 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:08 |
|
108 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
20:11 |
|
109 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:21 |
|
110 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:23 |
|
111 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
20:24 |
|
112 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
team ARKEA - samsic |
20:44 |
|
113 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:50 |
|
114 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
20:53 |
|
115 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
21:00 |
|
116 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
21:03 |
|
117 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:23 |
|
118 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:26 |
|
119 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
21:28 |
|
120 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:36 |
|
121 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:17 |
|
122 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:16:00 |
|
123 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
24:25:00 |
|
124 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
24:39:00 |
|
125 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
25:06:00 |
|
126 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:04:00 |
|
127 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
26:10:00 |
|
128 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:51:00 |
|
129 |
KOLB Stefan |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
27:16:00 |
|
130 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
29:41:00 |
|
131 |
GAREL Adrien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
30:10:00 |
|
132 |
MONCASSIN Maxence |
FRA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
32:00:00 |
|
133 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:27:00 |
|
134 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
33:10:00 |
|
135 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
33:37:00 |
|
136 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
37:18:00 |
|
137 |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
39:54:00 |
|
138 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
40:04:00 |
|